Neighborhood Analyzer
Cheshunt
  Currently Listed Sold
High Price $463,900 $475,000
Low Price $335,000 $310,000
Avg List Price $414,817 $379,255
Avg SOLD Price   $374,973
Avg Seller Discount   1.1%

Active Listings Sold Listings

Neighborhood Report for Cheshunt

Your email address :

Over the past year, an average of 1.8 homes per month have sold in Cheshunt, and 6 homes are on the market now, so Cheshunt has 3.3 months of inventory.

Terms of use