Neighborhood Analyzer
Dutchmans Ridge
  Currently Listed Sold
High Price $450,000 $575,000
Low Price $394,900 $390,000
Avg List Price $422,450 $470,977
Avg SOLD Price   $466,000
Avg Seller Discount   1%

Active Listings Sold Listings

Neighborhood Report for Dutchmans Ridge

Your email address :

Over the past year, an average of 0.4 homes per month have sold in Dutchmans Ridge, and 2 homes are on the market now, so Dutchmans Ridge has 4.8 months of inventory.

Terms of use