Neighborhood Analyzer
River Park
  Currently Listed Sold
High Price $455,000 $490,000
Low Price $375,000 $370,000
Avg List Price $404,975 $432,867
Avg SOLD Price   $431,878
Avg Seller Discount   0.2%

Active Listings Sold Listings

Neighborhood Report for River Park

Your email address :

Over the past year, an average of 0.8 homes per month have sold in River Park, and 4 homes are on the market now, so River Park has 5.3 months of inventory.

Terms of use