Neighborhood Analyzer
Waterford Place
  Currently Listed Sold
High Price $494,950 $500,000
Low Price $385,000 $405,000
Avg List Price $439,983 $457,500
Avg SOLD Price   $452,500
Avg Seller Discount   1%

Active Listings Sold Listings

Neighborhood Report for Waterford Place

Your email address :

Over the past year, an average of 0.2 homes per month have sold in Waterford Place, and 3 homes are on the market now, so Waterford Place has 18 months of inventory.

Terms of use