Neighborhood Analyzer
Wildwood Meadows
  Currently Listed Sold
High Price $446,000 $358,300
Low Price $395,000 $324,900
Avg List Price $412,000 $340,900
Avg SOLD Price   $341,600
Avg Seller Discount   -0.2%

Active Listings Sold Listings

Neighborhood Report for Wildwood Meadows

Your email address :

Over the past year, an average of 0.2 homes per month have sold in Wildwood Meadows, and 3 homes are on the market now, so Wildwood Meadows has 18 months of inventory.

Terms of use