Neighborhood Analyzer
Wyntree
  Currently Listed Sold
High Price $270,000 $290,000
Low Price $265,000 $238,000
Avg List Price $267,500 $271,200
Avg SOLD Price   $267,200
Avg Seller Discount   1.4%

Active Listings Sold Listings

Neighborhood Report for Wyntree

Your email address :

Over the past year, an average of 0.4 homes per month have sold in Wyntree, and 2 homes are on the market now, so Wyntree has 4.8 months of inventory.

Terms of use